Showing 360 items
Last NameFirst NameFacilityPositionEmail
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameFacilityPositionEmail
Abruzzo Jennifer High Art Teacher jabruzzo@bcpschools.org 
Abruzzo Ethan Middle Tech Foundations/STEM Teacher eabruzzo@bcpschools.org 
Absher Amanda Primary 2nd Grade Teacher aabsher@bcpschools.org 
Acevedo Wolfgang High Spanish Teacher wacevedo@bcpschools.org 
Allen Rachel Primary Kindergarten Teacher rallen@bcpschools.org 
Allen Susan Transportation/Facilities Van Driver  
Allen Katherine High Office Aide kallen@bcpschools.org 
Almond Christine Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher calmond@bcpschools.org 
Amos Linda Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher lamos@bcpschools.org 
Anderson Pamela High Secretary/Bookkeeper panders@bcpschools.org 
Anderson Derek Transportation/Facilities Car Driver  
Austin Dean Garrett Elementary SPED Teacher daustin@bcpschools.org 
Ayres Elizabeth Elementary Cafeteria Staff  
Baird Christopher Elementary Physical Education Teacher cbaird@bcpschools.org 
Baldwin Edna Transportation/Facilities Car Driver  
Ballowe Dana SBO Accounts Payable Clerk dballowe@bcpschools.org 
Banks Pam Transportation/Facilities Car Driver  
Barker Jessica High English Teacher jbarker@bcpschools.org 
Bates Loraine High Paraprofessional lbates@bcpschools.org 
Bishop Patrice Primary Kindergarten Teacher pbishop@bcpschools.org 
Bolden Brenda CTE Secretary bbolden@bcpschools.org 
Booker Joyce Primary 2nd Grade Teacher jbooker@bcpschools.org 
Booker Joyce Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Booker Coleman Middle Computer Applications Teacher cbooker@bcpschools.org 
Booker Sarah PreSchool Pre K Teacher sbooker@bcpschools.org 
Booker Calvin High Paraprofessional cbooker@bcpschools.org 
Bowen Jennifer High Paraprofessional jbowen@bcpschools.org 
Bowles Towanna High Alt Ed/GED Teacher tbowles@bcpschools.org 
Bowles Tracy Elementary 5th Grade Teacher tlbowles@bcpschools.org 
Boyer Ron Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver - Sub  
Boyers Taylor High Physical Education Teacher tboyers@bcpschools.org 
Bradley Brandon Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver - Sub  
Branch Pattie High Assistant Principal pbranch@bcpschools.org 
Branch Katheryn Elementary 4th Grade Teacher kbranch@bcpschools.org 
Braxton James Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver - Sub  
Bromer Gayle Middle Art Teacher gayle@bcpschools.org 
Browning Courtney Elementary Assistant Principal cbrowning@bcpschools.org 
Bryan William CTE Principal kbryan@bcpschools.org 
Bryan Donald Elementary 5th Grade Teacher dbryan@bcpschools.org 
Bryant Denise Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher dbryant@bcpschools.org 
Bryant Constance Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Burnett Kelly Middle Math Teacher kburnette@bcpschools.org 
Butwin Desiree Primary Kindergarten Teacher dbutwin@bcpschools.org 
Caldwell Carol Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher ccaldwell@bcpschools.org 
Caldwell Brian High Science Teacher bcaldwell@bcpschools.org 
Call Melissa Primary Kindergarten Teacher mcall@bcpschools.org 
Cameraon Joyce Middle Special Education Teacher jcameron@bcpschools.org 
Carey Evelyn Transportation/Facilities Car Driver  
Carter Charity Primary Paraprofessional ccarter@bcpschools.org 
Carter Tracy Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Carter Brenda Middle Secretary bcarter@bcpschools.org 
Carter Ashley Primary Kindergarten Teacher acarter@bcpschools.org 
Carter-Banks Karen Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Castello-Dunn Rachel Primary Paraprofessional  
Castrodale Palmer Primary School Counselor pcastrodale@bcpschools.org 
Chambers Rebecca Elementary Cafeteria Staff  
Chambers-Reed Bianca Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver - Sub  
Chapman Susan Elementary Paraprofessional schapman@bcpschools.org 
Christian Amy Elementary Paraprofessional achristian@bcpschools.org 
Clarke Leigh Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Colbert Carolyn Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Coleman Lisa Transportation/Facilities Car Driver lcoleman@bcpschools.org 
Coleman Lisa High Paraprofessional lcoleman@bcpschools.org 
Coles Ruby Middle Alt Ed Teacher rcoles@bcpschools.org 
Corona Dana PreSchool Paraprofessional dcorona@bcpschools.org 
Croll Jennifer High Special Education Teacher jcroll@bcpschools.org 
Custer Ronda Elementary Paraprofessional rcuster@bcpschools.org 
Custer Ronda Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver rcuster@bcpschools.org 
Daulton Edith CTE Nursing Instructor edaulton@bcpschools.org 
David Julie SBO Instruction/Testing Secretary jdavid@bcpschools.org 
David Catherin CTE Business Teacher cdavid@bcpschools.org 
Davis Ashley PreSchool Paraprofessional adavis@bcpschools.org 
Davis Katie SBO Speech Pathologist kdavis@bcpschools.org 
Davis Cindy Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Davis Casey CTE Agriculture Teacher cdavis@bcpschools.org 
Davis Sandra Middle Math Teacher sdavis@bcpschools.org 
Davis Nancy Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Day Lindsey Middle Paraprofessional lday@bcpschools.org 
Decker Tim Elementary 5th Grade Teacher tdecker@bcpschools.org 
Denby Katherine CTE Special Education Coordinator kdenby@bcpschools.org 
Dibble Neal Transportation/Facilities Transportation Staff  
Diffin David Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Dominguez Tabitha Primary 1st Grade Teacher tdominguez@bcpschools.org 
Donghia Margaret High Spanish Teacher  
Dorrier Sherry Middle Agriculture sdorrier@bcpschools.org 
Drumheller Sarah Middle Algebra/Pre-Algebra Teacher sharvey@bcpschools.org 
Duncan Lewis Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Dunevant Rose PreSchool Paraprofessional rose@bcpschools.org 
Early Laura High School Psychologist learly@bcpschools.org 
Evans Rosemary Transportation/Facilities Van Driver  
Evans Andy Transportation/Facilities Car Driver  
Ewers Johnny High School Resource Officer jewers@bcpschools.org 
Fair Carol Elementary Cafeteria Staff cfair@bcpschools.org 
Fanter Timothy CTE JROTC Teacher tfanter@bcpschools.org 
Faw Madeline Elementary Art Teacher mfaw@bcpschool.sorg 
Ford Tabitha Primary Cafeteria Staff tford@bcpschools.org 
Fortner Jessica Primary Assistant Principal jfortner@bcpschools.org 
Foster Petrina Elementary Cafeteria Staff pfoster@bcpschools.org 
Foster Petrina Primary Cafeteria Staff pfoster@bcpschools.org 
Frable-Moss Karen Middle Children Services/CSA kfrable@bcpschools.org 
Fraykor Marlene Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Fulk Tara Primary 2nd Grade Teacher tfulk@bcpschools.org 
Fuller Jason High Cafeteria Staff  
Garrett Goldy Primary Paraprofessional ggarrett@bcpschools.org 
Garrett Jeffrey High Assistant Principal/AD jgarrett@bcpschools.org 
Gentry Elizabeth Primary Media Specialist egentry@bcpschools.org 
Gilliland Diane Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Given Cristen Elementary 4th Grade Teacher cgiven@bcpschools.org 
Goldman Rhonda Primary Nurse rgoldman@bcpschools.org 
Goldman Rhonda Elementary Nurse rgoldman@bcpschools.org 
Gormus Wendy SBO Tech Specialist wgormus@bcpschools.org 
Gough William Middle Science 7 Teacher wgough@bcpschools.org 
Gough Theresa Middle Paraprofessional tgough@bcpschools.org 
Gough Ronnie Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver - Sub  
Gowin, Jr. Russell Middle Physical Education Teacher rgowin@bcpschools.org 
Grant Arlene Middle Cafeteria Staff  
Graves Debra Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Graves Charles Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver/Trainer  
Gravitt Kyle High Social Studies Teacher kgravitt@bcpschools.org 
Grazier Bruce CTE JROTC Teacher bgrazier@bcpschools.org 
Green Linda Middle Cafeteria Staff  
Green Diane SBO Student Services Secretary dgreen@bcpschools.org 
Green Brian SBO Director of Human Resources bgreen@bcpschools.org 
Green Debra Elementary Special Education Teacher dmgreen@bcpschools.org 
Green Tamara Primary 1st Grade Teacher tgreen@bcpschools.org 
Gregory Gwen SBO Receptionist/Cafeteria Bookkeeper mrsdeg@bcpschools.org 
Gregory Douglas Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver - Sub  
Gunter Janice Transportation/Facilities Car Driver  
Gunter Kortney SBO Payroll Clerk/Benefits Specialist kgunter@bcpschools.org 
Haines Micah SBO Tech Specialist mhaines@bcpschools.org 
Haines Sarah Primary Office Aide shaines@bcpschools.org 
Halbohn Lee Transportation/Facilities Car Driver  
Halbohn Lee High Paraprofessional lhalbohn@bcpschools.org 
Halliday Susan SBO Speech Pathologist shalliday@bcpschools.org 
Hanes Melissa Middle Media Specialist mhanes@bcpschools.org 
Harper Latasha Middle Science Teacher lharper@bcpschools.org 
Harris Patricia Elementary Cafeteria Staff  
Harris Felecia CTE Cosmetology Teacher fharris@bcpschools.org 
Harshman Zane Middle Principal zharshman@bcpschools.org 
Hawk Sandra CTE Culinary Arts/ProStart Educator shawk@bcpschools.org 
Hawk Amanda Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Heflin Tabetha Elementary Paraprofessional theflin@bcpschools.org 
Herndon Gwen Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Heslip JB Transportation/Facilities Director of Facilities jbheslip@bcpschools.org 
Heslip Kish High Physical Education Teacher kheslip@bcpschools.org 
Hess Susie PreSchool Pre K Teacher shess@bcpschools.org 
Hinds Dawn High English Teacher dhinds@bcpschools.org 
Hobby Melissa Primary Paraprofessional mhobby@bcpschools.org 
Hogge Emily Primary Special Education Teacher ehogge@bcpschools.org 
Holman Carrie Elementary Cafeteria Manager  
Holman Robert Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver - Sub  
Huddleston Tammy Transportation/Facilities Transportation & Facilities Secretary thuddleston@bcpschools.org 
Hudson Ashleigh High Paraprofessional ahudson@bcpschools.org 
Huskey Pamela Middle Algebra/Pre-Algebra Teacher pamela@bcpschools.org 
Irausquin Blythe High Guidance Secretary birausquin@bcpschools.org 
Irausquin Peter High Math Teacher pirausquin@bcpschools.org 
Jackson Bryan Elementary Principal bjackson@bcpschools.org 
Jamerson Kayla Middle English Teacher kjamerson@bcpschools.org 
Jamerson Angela Primary Paraprofessional  
Jamerson Kathy Primary Secretary kathyj@bcpschools.org 
Jamerson Joanne Elementary Secretary jjamerson@bcpschools.org 
Jessie Tipton Primary Paraprofessional jtipton@bcpschools.org 
Johnson Satarsha High Cafeteria Staff  
Johnson Angie Middle English Teacher  
Jones Theresa Elementary Special Education Teacher tjones@bcpschools.org 
Jones Whitney Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher wjones@bcpschools.org 
Jones Stephanie High Special Education Teacher sjones@bcpschools.org 
Jones Faith Middle English Teacher fjones@bcpschools.org 
Jones Cynthia Middle Nurse cjones@bcpschools.org 
Jones Brett Elementary Paraprofessional  
Jones Cynthia High Nurse cjones@bcpschools.org 
Jones Michael Middle Paraprofessional mjones@bcpschools.org 
Keller Patricia Elementary 4th Grade Teacher tkeller@bcpschools.org 
Kern Elinor Primary 1st Grade Teacher ekern@bcpschools.org 
Kidd Myron Elementary Paraprofessional mkidd@bcpschools.org 
Kimberlin Sallie Primary 2nd Grade Teacher skimberlin@bcpschools.org 
Kimble Michael High Social Studies Teacher mkimble@bcpschools.org 
Kimbrough Abraham Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver - Trainer  
Kitchen Angela Elementary Attendance Aide akitchen@bcpschools.org 
Klement Kristie Primary 1st Grade Teacher kklement@bcpschools.org 
Lane Kelly Elementary 5th Grade Teacher klane@bcpschools.org 
Lang Mary High Paraprofessional jlang@bcpschools.org 
Lang Ben Transportation/Facilities Van Driver  
Lang Mary Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver jlang@bcpschools.org 
Lann Elizabeth High Paraprofessional elann@bcpschools.org 
Lann Deborah Primary Cafeteria Staff dlann@bcpschools.org 
Lassenberry Queenie Primary Cafeteria Staff qlassenberry@bcpschools.org 
Lawing-Jones Leneta Middle Special Education Teacher lljones@bcpschools.org 
Lawson Trey Middle History Teacher tlawson@bcpschools.org 
Leatherwood Denise Middle Assistant Principal denisel@bcpschools.org 
Lee Doris Elementary Tutor dlee@bcpschools.org 
LeSueur Kimberly High Secretary klesueur@bcpschools.org 
LeSueur Angela High Math Teacher alesueur@bcpschools.org 
Lightfoot Cathy Elementary School Counselor clightfoot@bcpschools.org 
Lipscomb Linda Middle Cafeteria Staff  
Llewellyn Alex Elementary Paraprofessional allewellyn@bcpschools.org 
Llewellyn Thelma SBO Director of Student Services llet@bcpschools.org 
Llewellyn Alex Primary Paraprofessional allewellyn@bcpschools.org 
LLoyd Michael High Science Teacher mlloyd@bcpschools.org 
Lockhart Pat High School Psychologist plockhart@bcpschools.org 
Love Stacy Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Love Dedra Middle Science 8 Teacher dlove@bcpschools.org 
Lutz Becky High Paraprofessional blutz@bcpschools.org 
Mangialetti Sandra High Special Education Teacher sanman@bcpschools.org 
Marcuson Eddie Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Marshall Sandra Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Martin Stephanie Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher smartin@bcpschools.org 
Martin Jessica PreSchool Paraprofessional jmartin@bcpschools.org 
Martin Bonnie Elementary Paraprofessional bmartin@bcpschools.org 
Martin Kathy Primary Paraprofessional kmartin@bcpschools.org 
Maxey Tina High SVCC/Career Coach tmaxey@bcpschools.org 
Maxie Zelda Primary Paraprofessional zmaxie@bcpschools.org 
Mayberry Kristen PreSchool Cafeteria Staff kmayberry@bcpschools.org 
McChristian Steve High Social Studies Teacher smcchristian@bcpschools.org 
Meek Chuck Primary Physical Education Teacher cmeek@bcpschools.org 
Meek Julia PreSchool Early Childhood Teacher julmeek@bcpschools.org 
Midkiff Molly High Psychological Diagnostician mmidkiff@bcpschools.org 
Milbrath Julie PreSchool Paraprofessional jmilbrath@bcpschools.org 
Miles Sue High School Counselor smiles@bcpschools.org 
Moore Jane Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver jmoore@bcpschools.org 
Moore Emilie Primary 2nd Grade Teacher emoore@bcpschools.org 
Moore Patrick SBO Network Manager pmoore@bcpschools.org 
Moore Jane Middle Cafeteria Staff jmoore@bcpschools.org 
Moree Katrin High Paraprofessional kmoree@bcpschools.org 
Mosley Joan Primary Paraprofessional jmosley@bcpschools.org 
Mosley Lanesha PreSchool Paraprofessional lmosley@bcpschools.org 
Moss Betty Primary Special Education Teacher bmoss@bcpschools.org 
Motley Hope Middle Social Studies Teacher hmotley@bcpschools.org 
Moxley Kristye High English Teacher kmoxley@bcpschools.org 
Mulder Audrey PreSchool Early Childhood Teacher amulder@bcpschools.org 
Mullins Susan Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Murphy Kim High Special Education Teacher kmurphy@bcpschools.org 
Naquin Daniel Middle Music Teacher dnaquin@bcpschools.org 
Naquin Daniel High Music Teacher dnaquin@bcpschool.org 
Nichols Lori Middle English Teacher lnichols@bcpschools.org 
Oliver Wendy SBO Finance Manager woliver@bcpschools.org 
Ownby Cierra Primary Paraprofessional cownby@bcpschools.org 
Ownby Kristin PreSchool Pre K Teacher kownby@bcpschools.org 
Ownby Susan Primary Kindergarten Teacher sownby@bcpschools.org 
Page Kimberly High Math Teacher kpage@bcpschools.org 
Page Catherine Middle Guidance Secretary cpage@bcpschools.org 
Page Heather Primary Kindergarten Teacher hpage@bcpschools.org 
Palmore Melissa Elementary 5th Grade Teacher mpalmore@bcpschools.org 
Palmore Peggy Middle Paraprofessional ppalmore@bcpschools.org 
Palmore Ronnie Transportation/Facilities Director of Transportation rpalmore@bcpschools.org 
Parker Darla PreSchool Paraprofessional dparker@bcpschools.org 
Parker Albert PreSchool Paraprofessional aparker@bcpschools.org 
Patterson-Jones Angela Primary Principal ajones@bcpschools.org 
Peede Ryan High Social Studies Teacher rpeede@bcpschools.org 
Penick Amy Primary 1st Grade Teacher apenick@bcpschools.org 
Perkins Edna Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Perkins Elnora Middle Paraprofessional elnora@bcpschools.org 
Perkins Cynthia Primary Cafeteria Monitor  
Perkins Elnora Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver elnora@bcpschools.org 
Pierce Stacie Elementary Office Aide spierce@bcpschools.org 
Poole Sherry Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher spoole@bcpschools.org 
Powell Meredith PreSchool Special Education Teacher mpowell@bcpschools.org 
Price Jenny Elementary 5th Grade Teacher jprice@bcpschools.org 
Ragland Cindy Middle Math/ARDT Teacher cragland@bcpschools.org 
Ramos Logan PreSchool Paraprofessional lramos@bcpschools.org 
Randolph John Transportation/Facilities Van Driver  
Reeves Amy Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Reynolds Emily Primary Art Teacher ereynolds@bcpschools.org 
Rich Robert High Math Teacher rrich@bcpschools.org 
Robinson Gayle Middle Paraprofessional grobinson@bcpschools.org 
Robinson Lisha SBO Instruction/Testing Coordinator lrobinson@bcpschools.org 
Roethel Rudolph High Principal rroethel@bcpschools.org 
Rollins Jim Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Rose Tonya Primary Paraprofessional trose@bcpschools.org 
Rose Yolonda Middle SPED Teacher yrose@bcpschools.org 
Rose Kelvin Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver - Sub  
Rowland Laura Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Rowland Laura Middle Cafeteria Staff  
Ruffner Linda Elementary 4th Grade Teacher lruffner@bcpschools.org 
Schaeffer Renee PreSchool Pre K Teacher rschaeffer@bcpschools.org 
Scharer Robin SBO Human Resources Secretary rscharer@bcpschools.org 
Schmitt Andy CTE Agriculture Teacher aschmitt@bcpschools.org 
Schooley Florence Primary Special Education Teacher fschooley@bcpschools.org 
Scialdo Samantha Middle English Teacher sscialdo@bcpschools.org 
Scott Amy Primary Special Education Teacher ascott@bcpschools.org 
Scruggs Lynn Elementary Paraprofessional lscruggs@bcpschools.org 
Shanley Margaret High Media Specialist mshanley@bcpschools.org 
Shippee Kelly Elementary 4th Grade Teacher  
Shumaker Joan SBO Coordinator of Technology joan@bcpschools.org 
Shumaker Lisa Elementary Paraprofessional lshumaker@bcpschools.org 
Shumaker Roger Transportation/Facilities Maintenance Staff rshumaker@bcpschools.org 
Shumaker Michelle Transportation/Facilities Maintenance Staff mshumaker@bcpschools.org 
Shumaker Courtney Primary Reading Specialist cshumaker@bcpschools.org 
Smith Morgan CTE Carpentry Teacher  
Smith-Baird Dana High Cafeteria Manager jbaird@bcpschools.org 
Snead Cecil SBO Superintendent csnead@bcpschools.org 
Snoddy Cindy Middle Paraprofessional csnoddy@bcpschools.org 
Snoddy Alison Primary Paraprofessional asnoddy@bcpschools.org 
Spencer Tiffany Middle Math Teacher tspencer@bcpschools.org 
Spivey Wendy PreSchool Pre K Teacher wspivey@bcpschools.org 
Stanley Pamela High Paraprofessional pstanley@bcpschools.org 
Stanton John Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Stanton John Elementary Cafeteria Staff  
Staples Alani CTE School Counselor astaples@bcpschools.org 
Stearrett Mary High Math Teacher stem@bcpschools.org 
Stearrett Kristina Middle Physical Education Teacher kstearrett@bcpschools.org 
Steger Chasity Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher csteger@bcpschools.org 
Steinruck Patricia Primary Paraprofessional psteinruck@bcpschools.org 
Stewart Kris High Science Teacher kstewart@bcpschools.org 
Stinson Doris Primary Paraprofessional dstinson@bcpschools.org 
Stinson Jeanne High Paraprofessional jstinson@bcpschools.org 
Stinson Wanda Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver wstinson@bcpschools.org 
Stombock Kathryn PreSchool Reading Specialist kstombock@bcpschools.org 
Taylor Dana Primary 1st Grade Teacher dtaylor@bcpschools.org 
Taylor Robin Elementary Paraprofessional rtaylor@bcpschools.org 
Thomas Stewart Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Thompson Leah Middle English 6/Social Studies 6 Teacher lthompson@bcpschools.org 
Tittle Jolene Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Toney Cynthia Elementary 4th Grade Teacher ctoney@bcpschools.org 
Townsend Paul Transportation/Facilities Transportation Staff ptownsend@bcpschools.org 
Trant Charlotte Primary Music Teacher ctrant@bcpschools.org 
Trant Charlotte Elementary Music Teacher ctrant@bcpschools.org 
Trejo Jaime Transportation/Facilities Maintenance Staff jtrejo@bcpschools.org 
Troxler Linda Primary Cafeteria Manager ltroxler@bcpschools.org 
Tutwyler Tamara Transportation/Facilities Car Driver  
Tweedy Katie Elementary 5th Grade Teacher ktweedy@bcpschools.org 
Tyree James Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Tyson Priscilla PreSchool Secretary ptyson@bcpschools.org 
Varner Catherine High Math Teacher cvarner@bcpschools.org 
Vaughan Hannah Elementary Special Education Teacher hvaughan@bcpschools.org 
Vaughn Angie PreSchool Office Aide avaughn@bcpschools.org 
Vencil Shane Middle Special Education Teacher svencil@bcpschools.org 
Viar Deborah Elementary 4th Grade Teacher deviar@bcpschools.org 
Walker Ardell Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Walker Sarah PreSchool Pre K Teacher swalker@bcpschools.org 
Wallace Josh High Physical Education Teacher jwallace@bcpschools.org 
Walter Christian CTE Welding Instructor cwalter@bcpschools.org 
Watson Courtina Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
West Carolyn Middle Secretary/Bookkeeper cwest@bcpschools.org 
West Mary High Cafeteria Staff  
Wharam Brittany Primary 2nd Grade Teacher bwharam@bcpschools.org 
Wharam Vonda Primary 1st Grade Teacher vwharam@bcpschools.org 
Wharam Patricia Primary 2nd Grade Teacher pwharam@bcpschools.org 
Wharam Heather Primary Paraprofessional hshumaker@bcpschools.org 
White Christy CTE Business Teacher cwhite@bcpschools.org 
White Stacy Primary SPED Teacher swhite@bcpschools.org 
White Mary Primary Kindergarten Teacher mwhite@bcpschools.org 
Whitlow Michael SBO Tech Specialist mwhitlow@bcpschools.org 
Whorley Calrton Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Whorley Cheryl Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Wier Sandra CTE Business Teacher swier@bcpschools.org 
Wilbourne Nieve Middle Spanish Teacher nwilbourne@bcpschools.org 
Wilkerson Seth Middle Physical Education Teacher swilkerson@bcpschools.org 
Williams Kiana High College Advisor kwilliams@bcpschools.org 
Wilson Barbara Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver - Sub  
Wingert Christine Middle School Counselor cwingert@bcpschools.org 
Winslett Johnathan Transportation/Facilities Transportation Helper  
Wise Mary CTE Family Consumer Teacher mwise@bcpschools.org 
Wood Bonnie High Cafeteria Staff  
Wood Angela Transportation/Facilities Bus Driver  
Woodson Terry Primary Paraprofessional twoodson@bcpschools.org 
Wooten Tina Elementary Paraprofessional twooten@bcpschools.org 
Wooten Megan High Science Teacher mwooten@bcpschools.org 
Wright Sandra Primary 1st Grade Teacher swright@bcpschools.org 
Wright Michelle High English Teacher mrwrig@bcpschools.org 
Showing 360 items